MONITORIAS

ENG1015TODAS AS TURMASBruno CanarioSexta-feiraL45615 - 17h
ENG1015TODAS AS TURMASMatheus Pinto e Bruno CanarioQuarta-feiraL41017 - 19h
ENG1015TODAS AS TURMASMatheus PintoTerça-feiraL65417 - 19h
FIS102533LJoão Felipe MonteiroSexta-feiraL11011 - 13h
FIS102533MJoão Felipe MonteiroSexta-feiraL11011 - 13h
FIS102533NGuilherme A. FeijóSexta-feiraL11013 - 15h
FIS102533OGuilherme A. FeijóSexta-feiraL11013 - 15h
FIS102533PPetrus ArrudaSexta-feiraL4107 - 9h
FIS102533VPetrus ArrudaSexta-feiraL4107 - 9h
FIS102533WLuiz FernandoSexta-feiraL4109 - 11h
FIS102533XLuiz FernandoSexta-feiraL4109 - 11h
FIS102533ZLuis Fernando G. de CarvalhoSexta-feiraL25013 - 15h
FIS1026TODAS AS TURMASRodrigo B. AmaralSexta-feiraF20613 - 15h
FIS1026TODAS AS TURMASPatricia RibeiroSexta-feiraL41811 - 13h
FIS103333BBianca MonizSexta-feiraL1449 - 11h
FIS103333LGabriel PonteSexta-feiraL24213 - 15h
FIS1041TODAS AS TURMASCintia AparecidaSexta-feiraL64910 - 12h
FIS1051TODAS AS TURMASRicardo e LetíciaQuinta-feiraL15417 - 19h
INF1007TODAS AS TURMASEma Molina e Luiz PittaSexta-feiraL54814 às 16h
INF1007TODAS AS TURMASFelipe Carvalho e Liester CruzSexta-feiraL54810 às 12h
INF1007TODAS AS TURMASGuilherme Borba e Julio OmarQuarta-feiraL54817 - 19h
INF1007TODAS AS TURMASAlain Domínguez e César BouçasTerça-feiraL54817 - 19h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASEma Molina e Luiz PittaSexta-feiraL54814 às 16h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASFelipe Carvalho e Liester CruzSexta-feiraL54810 às 12h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASGuilherme Borba e Julio OmarQuarta-feiraL54817 - 19h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASAlain Domínguez e César BouçasTerça-feiraL54817 - 19h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASEma Molina e Luiz PittaSexta-feiraL54814 às 16h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASFelipe Carvalho e Liester CruzSexta-feiraL54810 às 12h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASGuilherme Borba e Julio OmarQuarta-feiraL54817 - 19h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASAlain Domínguez e César BouçasTerça-feiraL54817 - 19h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASPedro Otávio de C. RamosSexta-feiraL41013 - 15h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASAntonio S. CordovilQuinta-feiraL27811 - 13h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASLeonardo FerreiraQuinta-feiraL2787 - 9h
MAT115733BJoão G. K. CostaSexta-feiraL2589 - 11h
MAT115733IMariana Clemente E. SilvaSexta-feiraL54611 - 13h
MAT115733LMatheus Seif Sexta-feiraL2527 - 9h
MAT115733MPedro Arthur LeiteSexta-feiraL5467 - 9h
MAT115733NAna Carolina de CarvalhoSexta-feiraL25211 - 13h
MAT115733OMaria HaniyaSexta-feiraL24611 - 13h
MAT115733PVenâncio MontenegroSexta-feiraL2529 - 11h
MAT115733VRenato AmorimSexta-feiraL25213 - 15h
MAT115733WPedro MeirelesSexta-feiraL25213 - 15h
MAT115733XPedro JudiceSexta-feiraL25215 - 17h
MAT115733ZMarcelo XavierSexta-feiraL2589 - 11h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASYasmin Amaro e Luis Gabriel OliveiraTerça-feiraL54613 - 15h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASIsabela Berger, Samir Quintella e Bruna NigriTerça-feiraL42215 - 17h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASLaura Bandeira e Gabriel VieiraQuinta-feiraL24611 - 13h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASMateus de PaulaQuinta-feiraL53213 - 15h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASThárcila CoimbraQuinta-feiraL14415 - 17h
MAT116133BMarina Moraes e Natalie de BillySexta-feiraL27413 - 15h
MAT116133N, 33OFrederico M. Coelho e Igor J. CalifrerSexta-feiraL53211 - 13h
MAT116133PEduardo GrossmannSexta-feiraL24215 - 17h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASAdailtonSexta-feiraL44215 - 17h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASMariannaSexta-feiraL45613 - 15h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASLucasSexta-feiraL1107 - 9h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASFelipe de LimaQuinta-feiraL23415 - 17h
MAT1163TODAS AS TURMASRodrigo CamargoQuinta-feiraL42813 - 15h
MAT1163TODAS AS TURMASElizaldo Severino de S. JuniorTerça-feiraL42211 - 13h
MAT1202TODAS AS TURMASPedro AbdallaSexta-feiraL31011 - 13h
MAT125033APedro Maia de S. FerrazSexta-feiraL1509 - 11h
MAT125033BNickolas G. RochaSexta-feiraL15009 - 11h
MAT125033CFlavio HenriqueSexta-feiraL15013 - 15h
MAT125033DLucas M. de OliveiraSexta-feiraL15013 - 15h
MAT125033ENicolas B. da SilveiraSexta-feiraL15011 - 13h
MAT125033FOhana GuimarãesSexta-feiraL15011 - 13h
MAT125033GCleo B. SavastanoSexta-feiraL16011 - 13h
MAT125033HEric A. CecilianoSexta-feiraL16011 - 13h
MAT125033ISandro F. O. JúniorSexta-feiraL3087 - 9h
MAT126033BGiulia Clare Sexta-feiraL22211 - 13h
MAT126033LVinicius B. BonemerSexta-feiraL1609 - 11h
MAT126033MThalita M. MartinsSexta-feiraL1609 - 11h
MAT126033NMariana R. VellascoSexta-feiraL1547 - 9h
MAT126033OBernado F. FariaSexta-feiraL1547 - 9h
MAT126033PRafael J. PantaleãoSexta-feiraL16013 - 15h
MAT126033QIsabel LacombeSexta-feiraL16013 - 15h
MAT1310TODAS AS TURMASAllan VieiraTerça-feiraLS0519 - 21h
MAT1310TODAS AS TURMASRafael LevyQuarta-feiraL1107 - 9h
QUI1740TODAS AS TURMASLuiza Valladares e Gabriele SantosSexta-feiraL42215 - 17h
QUI1740TODAS AS TURMASFrederico Gutierrez e Renan ViannaSexta-feiraL3107 - 9h
QUI174133LPedro H. Paiva e Elio AccardoSexta-feiraL2389 - 11h
QUI174133NMatheus Santana e Gabriella FaroSexta-feiraL15015 - 17h
QUI174133PJulia RodriguesSexta-feiraL11811 - 13h
QUI174133VBruna Meirelles e Davi MelhoranseSexta-feiraL14411 - 13h
QUI174133WLarissa Jansen e Giulia BorghiSexta-feiraL14413 - 15h