MONITORIAS

ENG100333AHugo e Raphael4A FEIRAL3149 - 11h
ENG100333BIsabella e Lucas4A FEIRAL31411 - 13h
ENG100333CLucas e Natasha4A FEIRAL3147 - 9h
ENG100333ENicola e Raphael5A FEIRAL3149 - 11h
ENG100333FAndreza e Martina5A FEIRAL31413 -15h
ENG100333GMartina e Nicola5A FEIRAL31415-17h
ENG100333HGabriela e Isabella3A FEIRAL31811-13h
ENG100333IAndreza e Gabriela5A FEIRAL31411 - 13h
ENG100433ABruna e Hugo4A FEIRAL31413 -15h
ENG100433BBruna e Natasha4A FEIRAL31415 - 17h
ENG1015TODAS AS TURMASMateus P. Xavier4A FEIRAL33017 - 19h
ENG1015TODAS AS TURMASBarbara F. Bacelar3A FEIRAF40115 - 17h
FIS102533L, 33M, 33TNicolas B. da Silveira6A FEIRAL15411 - 13h
FIS102533N, 33ODaniel Ribas Tandeitnik6A FEIRAL16011 - 13h
FIS102533P, 33QPedro Sousa Meireles6A FEIRAL15013 - 15h
FIS102533R, 33SKaren Christina6A FEIRAL14413 - 15h
FIS102533V, 33W, 33XRenan Garcia Lima6A FEIRAL1549 - 11h
FIS1026TODAS AS TURMASMaria Luiza de Melo Moreira3A FEIRAL24215 - 17h
FIS103333BGustavo Amaral C. dos Santos6A FEIRAL1607 - 9h
FIS103333DAmanda Kezen V. H. Leite6A FEIRAL15011 - 13h
FIS103333LAmanda F. dos Santos6A FEIRAL27413 - 15h
FIS1041TODAS AS TURMASCíntia Aparecida6A FEIRAL77413 - 15h
FIS1051TODAS AS TURMASPedro Arthur Leite3A FEIRAL21015 - 17h
FIS1051TODAS AS TURMASTiago Mourão5A FEIRAL65417 - 19h
INF1007TODAS AS TURMASEMA, BERNARDO E ISABELA6A FEIRAL54811 - 13h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASALAIN, GUILHERME E FLAVIA6A FEIRAL54617 - 19h
INF1025TODAS AS TURMASFLAVIA, LIESTER E GUILHERME6A FEIRAL54613 - 15h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASFELIPE, JULIO E ALAIN6A FEIRAL54813 - 15h
INF1026TODAS AS TURMASISABEL, BERNARDO E FELIPE6A FEIRAL5487 - 9h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASNicolas Ferraro6A FEIRAL77411 - 13h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASLucas Miguel Pereira5A FEIRAL6547 - 9h
MAT1154TODAS AS TURMASDaniela C. Gouveia5A FEIRAL53213 - 15h
MAT115733IMarcus Tadeu5A FEIRAL27011 - 13h
MAT115733LIsadora Monteiro6A FEIRAL2467 - 9h
MAT115733MPaulo Henrique6A FEIRAL2587 - 9h
MAT115733NMarcelo F. Xavier6A FEIRAL2529 - 11h
MAT115733OJoão Paulo de Moura6A FEIRAL2589 - 11h
MAT115733PRenato Amorim6A FEIRAL25211 - 13h
MAT115733QDaniel Lima6A FEIRAL24611 - 13h
MAT115733RMatheus Miranda6A FEIRAL25215 - 17h
MAT115733SThomaz Henrique6A FEIRAL24615 - 17h
MAT115733TIsadora Loureiro6A FEIRAL31413 - 15h
MAT115733VRubyson Rodrigues6A FEIRAL3147 - 9h
MAT115733WLucas Rebello6A FEIRAL3149 - 11h
MAT115733XIsabela Berger5A FEIRAL25813 - 15h
MAT115733YJulia Barroso6A FEIRAL24613 - 15h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASMateus de Paula6A FEIRAL65415 - 17h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASYasmin Amaro e Gabriel Pellegrino4A FEIRAL25217 - 19h
MAT1158TODAS AS TURMASCamila Paes e Gabriel Vieira4A FEIRAL24615 - 17h
MAT116133B, 33CEduardo Grossmann e João Henrique Morize6A FEIRAL24213 - 15h
MAT116133D, 33EJoão Victor Mey e Marina Moraes6A FEIRAL1509 - 11h
MAT116133N, 33OBruna Mansur e Thárcila Coimbra6A FEIRAL53211 - 13h
MAT116133P, 33QFrederico Coelho e Igor Califrer6A FEIRAL53213 - 15h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASFelipe de Lima5A FEIRAL21613 - 15h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASJessica Monte6A FEIRAL32413 - 15h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASAna Carolina Judice6A FEIRAL6547 - 9h
MAT1162TODAS AS TURMASLucas Guerreiro5A FEIRAL1547 - 9h
MAT1163TODAS AS TURMASRodrigo Camargo3A FEIRAL14413 - 15h
MAT1163TODAS AS TURMASElizaldo Severino de S. Junior5A FEIRAL77411 - 13h
MAT1181TODAS AS TURMASNatalie de Billy6A FEIRAL14411 - 13h
MAT125033ANickolas G. Rocha6A FEIRAL6549 - 11h
MAT125033BJoão Marcos C de A. Neto6A FEIRAL6549 - 11h
MAT125033CCleo B. Savastano6A FEIRAL65411 - 13h
MAT125033DBeatriz Nunes6A FEIRAL65411 - 13h
MAT125033ELucas M. de Oliveira6A FEIRAL65413 - 15h
MAT125033FAdailton Jose6A FEIRAL65413 - 15h
MAT125033GFlavio Henrique6A FEIRAL1187 - 9h
MAT126033BMariana R. Vellasco6A FEIRAL1609 - 11h
MAT126033CFelipe Oliveira6A FEIRAL1609 - 11h
MAT126033DGuilherme T. Dourado6A FEIRAL1547 - 9h
MAT126033EEric Z. Grinstein6A FEIRAL1547 - 9h
MAT126033LPedro de Carvalho6A FEIRAL5327 - 9h
MAT126033MRafael J. Pantaleão6A FEIRAL5327 - 9h
MAT126033NJoão Victor T B e Silva6A FEIRAL16013 - 15h
MAT126033OThais Mauricio da F. Braga6A FEIRAL16013 - 15h
MAT1280TODAS AS TURMASAntonio Catão6A FEIRAL1449 - 11h
MAT1310TODAS AS TURMASVitor e Rodrigo5A FEIRAk123 17 - 19h
MAT1310TODAS AS TURMASVitor e Rodrigo4A FEIRAL65419 - 21h
QUI1740TODAS AS TURMASFrederico e Milena Lima6A FEIRAL11015 - 17h
QUI1740TODAS AS TURMASFlavio e Giulia Borghi6A FEIRAL11013 - 15h
QUI1740TODAS AS TURMASJulia Arduini e Pedro Henrique6A FEIRAL11011 - 13h
QUI174133VJulia Arduini e Pedro Henrique6A FEIRAL11011 - 13h
QUI174133WFlavio e Giulia Borghi6A FEIRAL11013 - 15h
QUI174133XFrederico e Milena Lima6A FEIRAL11015 - 17h
QUI197133LGabriella Salgado e Matheus Santana6A FEIRAL2389 - 11h
QUI197133NChristopher e Mateus Levi6A FEIRAL2387 - 9h
QUI197133QDavi M. Gouveia6A FEIRAL23815 - 17h
QUI197133RGiulia Clare e Joao Victor6A FEIRAL23811 - 13h
QUI197133TBruna L. Pinheiro6A FEIRAL51015 - 17h