CALENDÁRIO DE PROVAS

<junho de 2018>
domsegterquaquisexsáb
G2: QUI1971

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G2: QUI1741

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G2: QUI1740

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G2: INF1007

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1157

17:00 - 18:45h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - 1ªPARTE: FIS1026

17:00 - 17:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G2: INF1025

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: MAT1158

Horário de aula:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: MAT1310

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: MAT1181

Horário de aula:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: MAT1161

Horário de aula:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: QUI1741

17:00 - 17:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: QUI1740

17:00 - 17:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1051

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
T3: MAT1162

Horário de aula:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1025

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - MAPLE: MAT1157

11:00 - 12:15h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - MAPLE: MAT1157

9:00 - 10:15h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1163

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1154

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - 2ªPARTE: FIS1026

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1061

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1041

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1162

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - MAPLE: MAT1158

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: INF1025

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: INF1026

9:00 - 12:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: QUI1971

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: QUI1741

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: QUI1740

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1181

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1161

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1157

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: INF1007

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1280

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1260

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1250

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1163

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1158

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - MAPLE: MAT1181

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3 - MAPLE: MAT1161

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: FIS1051

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1043

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: FIS1033

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1162

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G2: ENG1015

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: FIS1025

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1154

13:00 - 14:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: FIS1026

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G3: MAT1310

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: FIS1061

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1158

13:00 - 14:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4 - MAPLE: MAT1158

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1181

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1161

9:00 - 10:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: FIS1041

17:00 - 18:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: INF1025

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1250

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1280

13:00 - 14:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1260

13:00 - 14:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: INF1007

17:00 - 20:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: MAT1310

11:00 - 12:50h:
TODAS AS TURMAS
G4: INF1026

9:00 - 12:00h:
TODAS AS TURMAS